• Council Members

    Dennis Pederson

    Council President

    First Term Ending 1/31/2022

    Mike Papke

    Council Vice-President

    First Term Ending 01/31/2023

    Nancy Schroeder

    Council Treasurer

    First Term Ending 01/31/2023

    April Klar

    Council Secretary

    First Term Ending 01/31/2022

    Nathan Baker-Trinity

    Pastor

    Ex Officio

    Keith Belau

    First Term Ending 01/31/2023

    Lainey Carlson

    First Term Ending 01/31/2022

    Dan Dahlberg

    First Term Ending 01/31/2024

    Glen Holmstrom

    Second Term Ending 01/31/2024

    Val Larson

    First Term Ending 01/31/2024

    Kevin Skogen

    First Term Ending 01/31/2023

    Delayne "DeDe" Swanson

    First Term Ending 01/31/2023